Declaration

Messages

Participators

Organizing Committee

EnglshRussian

EnglshRussian

EnglshRussian

EnglshRussian

PARTICIPANTS OF THE EVENT

Is at present registered of the 40  participants from the countries:

Full name

Organization, position

Contacts

e-mail, URL

fax

phone

postage

Dr. Kazarnovsky Anatoly Amuta "Castal", The centre of children's technical creativity. laan@urbis.net.il
(972) 3 932 02 24
(972) 3 9320224
055492573
St.Leah Goldberg 3/7, Petah Tiqwa, 49447 Israel
Dr. Kopylov Gennadiy
Kentavr almanac, Chief editor
kopylovs@mtu-net.ru
(095) 126 20 69 (Moskow)
Grimau st., 7, bld.3, apt.6, Moscow, Russia, 117449
Dr. Levintov Aleksandr Laboratory of Regional Sciencies and Municipal Programs, Scientific Leader alevintov@redshift.com

www.redshift.com/~alevintov

(831)883-0424 (USA)
3306 Del Monte, blvd. #68 Marina, CA, 93933, USA
Mr. Roitman Simion Amuta "Olim levan ichut svivat Israel", Chif roitesper@yahoo.com
(972) 4 832 67 65
(972) 4 832 67 65
St. Yad lebanim 33, Haifa 32164, Israel
Mr. Proskoornin Valery Deputy director of Student Palace of National Technical Univercity in Kharkov,  Chif of Project: "Connectionswith- Communications" v_pro@mail.ru (380) 572 451481 6-Ŕ Krymskaya str., 50 fl., Kharkov, 61166 Ukraine
Dr., Prof. Oleg Figovsky Eurotech LTD (USA), Vice-President & Scientific Director http://figovsky.borfig.com
figovsky@borfig.com
figovsky@netvision.net.il
(972)48248072 (972)48248050, 050-922983 3a, Shimkin St., Haifa, 34750, Israel.
Dr. Vladimir Petrov The TRIZ Association of Israel, President atri@bigfoot.com
vladpetr@netvision.net.il
972-9-7481667
972-54-517322
6/4 Klauzner St., Raanana, 43367, Israel
Dr. Marina Solomonishvili International fund "LEA"&Jewish Women Fund, President

leasol@hotmail.com 
leazahav@yahoo.com

(995 32) 990827 , 376886
12 Lermontov str.,Tbilisi 380005 , Georgia
Dr. Anatoly Piskoppel  School of Psychology, Moscow State University, Major Scientist and Lector  mbrag@zahav.net ,

piskoppel@mtu-net.ru

 

972 8 9400954,

095 214 5706

 

Str. Maccabi 3/5, Nes-Ziona 70400, Israel;

24a RaskovaSt., Apt.82, Moscow, Russia 125124

 Dr. Larisa Kravchenko INRECON Ltd., Ass. Prof.  ratz@urbis.net.il 02 6423728  St. Kadish Lus 14/70, Ramat Sharet, Jerusalem 96920
 Dr. Mark Ratz Institute of Strategic Assessments, Deputy Director  ratz@urbis.net.il  02 6423728  St. Kadish Lus 14/70, Ramat Sharet, Jerusalem 96920

Dr. Boris Shamuilov

Programmer boris_sham@yahoo.com 054-552320

Israel

Dr. Lev V. Eppelbaum Dept. of Geophysics, Tel Aviv University, Senior Researcher/Senior Lecturer lev@frodo.tau.ac.il +972 3 6409282 +972 3 6405086

Dept. of Geophysics and Plan. Sci. Tel-Aviv University, Ramat Aviv 69978, Tel Aviv, Israel

Dr. Freddy Romm

AMSIL Ltd., Migdal Emek, Vice-Editor in journal "Scientific Israel - Technological Advantages" cercafr@techunix.technion.ac.il

http://techunix.technion.ac.il/ ~cercafr/other.html

972 6 6544765 972 6 6549257; 972 6 6544778; 972 6 6544779; 972 5 1989411

1) POB 4405, Haifa 31043; 2) Kibbutz Ginnegar, zone of Migdal Emek 10550; 3) POB 73, Industrial Zone, Migdal Emek 10550;

Mr. Mark Applebaum Kaye College of Education, Beer-Sheva, Israel, Lector mark7@inter.net.il

972 7 6419347

Aktsyn St., 21, Beer-Sheva, Israel

Dr. Peter Samovol Ben-Gurion University, Beer-Sheva, Israel, Lector mark7@inter.net.il

972 7 6487189

Mordechay Maklef 3/41, Beer-Sheva, Israel

Mr. Noah Nissani; www.liberal.org.il;
Owner editor
nhnisani@internet-zahav.net,
http://www.liberal.org.il

972 7 6232216

Moria 52/4 Beersheva, Israel

Mr. Gregory Nisenboim Institute for Advanced Science in Arad nisenboimg@usa.net

08-9958636

Dr. Valentina Danilchenko  

 

054 443757

Dr.Vladimir M. Sokol Institute for Advanced Science of Arad

054-545219

Mr. Leonid Rotshtein

02-5710264

Mr. Arkady Kogan “Impuls”, Beer-Sheva

kogan@c4.com

08 6103121

Prof. Nikolay Vaitzman

Kfar Saba

09 7922601

Dr. Lubov Leschinsky Modus Centr for Advanced Learning, Pedagogical Research and Advising(Karmiel)

04- 9584283

Dr. Sh.Labzovsky Sapir Academic College,

08- 6272597

Mr. Y. Nahushtan

Thinking and Learning Programs Development, L.T.D.

 Ms. I. Khavkina Institute for Advanced Science in Arad

052 913596

Prof. M. Bank Department of Communication Engineering
Holon Academic Institute of Technology

vladimir@barley.cteh.ac.il

Dr. V. Tsingouz Department of Communication Engineering
Holon Academic Institute of Technology

vladimir@barley.cteh.ac.il

03 5026675

Dr. A. Babushkin Department of Communication Engineering
Holon Academic Institute of Technology

vladimir@barley.cteh.ac.il

Ms. Natalya Kogan Amutat “Impuls”, Beer-Sheva, Israel

kogan@c4.com

Dr. Yu.Sukhanov Institute for Advanced Science in Arad

08- 9972756

Dr. A. Senderikhin Institute for Advanced Science in Arad

08-6411065

Dr.Alexander Zakharov

Institute for Advanced Science in Arad

08- 9956503

Prof. Konstantin Bravy Scientific and Technological Center in Ashdod

a_center@netvision.net.il

08-8540815

08-8540815

Dr. V. Rokitiansky
Dr. Lev Schedrovitsky
Mr. Khesin Boris

Department of Environmental and Geological Sciences, Ben Gurion University,

lev@frodo.tau.ac.il

P.O.B. 653, Be’er-Sheva, Israel
Mr. Chaim Plavin

The private person

haimpl@netvision.net.il

02-6535384

Chaim Plavin P.O.B. 6088 Jerusalem 91060 Israel
Dr. Oleg Savelzon Jerusalem College of Technology

savelzon@mail.jct.ac.il

972-2-6422075

Declaration

Messages

Participators

Organizing Committee

EnglshRussian

EnglshRussian

EnglshRussian

EnglshRussian